トップページ > 試合結果 > 令和元年度 U9

令和元年度 U9 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
4/13 TM 焼津西小G 城北 3-0
焼津西SSS 2-1
城北 0-0
焼津西SSS 2-2
焼津西SSS 2-0
4/14 TM 相良総合G 相良SSS 6-0
西豊田SSS 3-2
稲葉SSS 10-0
4/20 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G サキチ 1-1
タカナンB
広幡SSS 21-0
4/27 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G バンレオール岡部 0-6
タカナンW
広幡SSS 1-1
4/27 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 蹴力FC 8-1
タカナンB
バンレオール岡部R 4-2
4/28 TM 弥勒G CEUSE FC 4-0
CEUSE FC 4-1
CEUSE FC 4-2
4/29 タカナンカップ 藤枝総合人工芝G FCステラ焼津 3-2
南部SSS 1-1
長田南SSS 1-3
準優勝
5/3 TM 藤枝東高G 藤枝東FC 0-2
岡部SSS 2-0
藤枝東FC 0-3
岡部SSS 4-1
5/4 TM 高洲南小G 西豊田SSS 2-0
西豊田SSS 3-2
西豊田SSS 5-0
西豊田SSS 0-1
5/11 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 藤枝A 6-0
タカナンB
藤枝B 7-0
5/11 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G SAKICHI 1-7
タカナンW
藤枝東FC 0-18
5/12 TM 富士見小G ジョガドール富士見 3-0
服織 6-1
ジョガドール富士見 2-1
5/18 藤枝市リーグ戦 稲葉小G 稲葉SSS 5-0
タカナンB
藤枝順心SC 17-0
5/18 藤枝市リーグ戦 稲葉小G 藤枝順心SC 3-3
タカナンW
稲葉SSS 0-7
5/25 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝総合人工芝G 高洲南W 11-0
タカナンB
高洲SSS 11-0
5/25 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝総合人工芝G 高洲SSS 3-0
タカナンW
高洲南B 0-11
6/8 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 蹴力FC 0-12
タカナンW
6/8 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 藤枝東FC 0-3
TM 高洲南小G 藤枝東FC 1-2
藤枝東FC 2-1
6/9 TM 川原小G 東豊田 10-0
カワハラFC 6-1
東豊田 6-0
カワハラFC 4-1
6/16 TM 南部小G 南部 2-1
江尻 9-0
Vivace 2-2
6/16 TM 横内小G 六合東 7-0
横内 2-1
横内 2-1
6/22 TM 安東小G SJ 2-0
江尻 6-3
SJ 7-2
江尻 1-1
6/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 野原商工G バンレオールG 1-4
タカナンB
6/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 野原商工G バンレオールG 0-16
タカナンW
7/20 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝小G 藤枝A 0-3
タカナンW
藤枝B 1-5
7/20 TM 相良総合G 相良SSS 9-0
磐田第一 3-3
相良SSS 10-0
磐田第一 1-4
7/21 白脇SSS記念大会 浜松養護G 磐田豊岡 4-0
清水北 3-0
白脇 3-0
優勝!!
8/3 TM 焼津西小G 焼津西 2-0
焼津西 3-1
焼津西 3-0
8/4 エクセルシオールフェスティバル オイスカ高校G エクセルシオールA 1-2
東海スポーツ 1-1
オイスカFC 1-2
高部JFC 0-7
Vivace 1-0
8/12 TM 藤枝東高G 藤枝東FC 0-1
藤枝東FC 1-0
藤枝東FC 1-1
藤枝東FC 0-4
藤枝東FC 0-3
8/17 イワタライスランドカップ 稗原G 浜岡黒潮SSS 2-0
芳川SSS 2-1
山田FC 1-0
8/18 イワタライスランドカップ 稗原G 浜松和田JFC 1-6
北浜SC 5-3
3位!
8/20 TM 藤枝明誠高G 藤枝明誠 5-0
藤枝明誠 8-0
藤枝明誠 6-0
藤枝明誠 3-0
8/24 TM 葉梨小G 黒石 3-0
蹴力FC 9-0
黒石 8-0
蹴力FC 3-1
8/25 PENALTYカップ 飯田F 7-0
TOKAI SAイエロー 3-0
高部JFC 0-2
TOKAI SAブルー 0-4
9/15 黒田招待 富丘 3-0
黒田 3-0
裾野東 3-0
江尻 1-1
PK1-2
準優勝!
9/22 TM 相良総合G 相良SSS 1-0
長田南SSS 2-0
相良SSS 2-0
長田南SSS 1-0
9/28 TM 外神スポーツ広場 大富士FC 3-0
富士宮東 4-1
富丘 2-0
貴船 3-0
富士宮東 3-1
9/29 TM 安倍口A カワハラ 1-1
榛南FC 6-0
セユーズFC 4-0
10/6 TM 宍原G SEPALADA 1-1
藤枝東FC 1-1
SEPALADA 1-2
10/14 TM 藤枝東高G 藤枝東FC 1-2
藤枝東FC 1-4
藤枝東FC 2-2
10/20 TM 安倍口G 六合東 5-0
セユーズFC 5-0
六合東 2-0
セユーズFC 2-2
10/27 TM 焼津豊田小G FC.DUERO 1-3
大井川FC 0-1
長田南 1-1
11/3 大富士ちびっこサッカー大会 外神スポーツG 大富士FC 0-1
ALA裾野 0-5
TOKAI SA 1-0
山田 2-2
PK3-2
11/10 TM 旧東海第一G RISE 1-3
RISE 2-3
TOKAI SA 2-3
11/16 TM 大内遊水地G 高部JFC 0-4
有度FC 1-3
藤枝東FC 4-2
高部JFC 0-4
有度FC 3-0
11/17 TM 黒石小G 黒石 1-0
大洲 9-0
11/24 TM 川原小G カワハラFC 3-3
カワハラFC 1-0
カワハラFC 2-2
12/1 SJ安東杯 狩野橋G カンパヌラ 10-0
SHIZUNAN 3-0
SJFC 2-0
ピュアFC 0-6
準優勝
12/7 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G 藤枝東FC 0-5
藤枝東FC 0-7
葵SSS 2-0
葵SSS 1-1
12/8 藤枝MYFC前座試合 藤枝総合G 藤枝東FC 0-1
12/14 小山JFCクリスマスカップ 高根ふれあい広場G 三島山田B 1-2
VCひがし 3-0
富士川FC 6-0
12/15 小山JFCクリスマスカップ 高根ふれあい広場G エクセルシオール 1-1
御殿場東SS 7-0
田奈SC 1-0
12/22 TM 大内遊水G TOKAI SA 2-2
高部JFC 0-1
榛原KS 3-1
高部JFC 0-5
12/29 TM 大内遊水G レオヴィスタ 7-0
長田南SSS 2-0
高部JFC 0-6
高部JFC 0-3
PAGE TOP