トップページ > 試合結果 > 令和元年度 U12

令和元年度 U12 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
4/7 TM 稲葉小G 稲葉SSS 6-0
焼津南SSS 3-1
4/13 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G 青島東FC 1-3
西益津SSS 3-1
FCステラ焼津 9-2
FCステラ焼津 3-2
4/21 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝大井川河川敷G 藤枝順心SC 5-0
青島北SSS 0-1
4/28 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝大井川河川敷G 大洲SSS 4-1
藤枝SSS 3-0
5/4 とんぼカップ 森町営G 湖西FC 2-0
森FCアルゴス 1-2
5/5 とんぼカップ エコパ芝生広場 浅羽FC 2-1
レゾン袋井 1-5
福田SSS 6-1
5/4 東豊田招待 TOKAI SA 3-1
安倍口足久保 1-2
西豊田SSS 0-0
5/5 東豊田招待 長田西 2-0
六合 4-2
清水北 5-1
飯田F 0-2
5/11 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G 掛川JFC 1-4
掛川JFC 1-1
相良SSS 2-2
5/12 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 藤枝中央SSS 0-1
藤枝東FC 0-1
5/18 TM 宍原G SALFUS oRs 1-0
SFCジュニア 2-1
吉原第一 0-1
ピュアFC 0-4
5/25 TM BOF TOKAI SA 8-0
15分5本
5/26 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島小G バンレオール岡部 0-0
青島SSS 2-0
6/2 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 藤枝明誠W 6-0
青島東FC 3-0
6/8 4種委員長杯 藤枝総合人工芝G 青島東FC 2-2
PK7-6
西益津SSS 4-0
6/9 4種委員長杯 藤枝総合人工芝G 藤枝東FC 1-0
蹴力FC 2-4
準優勝!
6/16 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島東G 藤枝明誠Y 0-2
SAKICHI 1-1
7/7 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝総合人工芝G 蹴力FC 1-3
西益津SSS 6-1
7/13 江尻杯 辻小G 入江SSS 0-1
庵原 1-0
7/14 江尻杯 J STEP 川崎ウイングス 7-0
寒川 4-0
高洲SSS 1-0
7/21 藤枝市リーグ戦 大井川河川敷G 高洲SSS 0-1
広幡SSS 3-3
8/4 横内招待 安倍口G アゴーラ熱海 0-1
あかつきFC 1-2
横内W 0-0
8/5 横内招待 安倍口G フリーダムFC 7-0
新城千郷 3-1
清水西 5-1
8/10 藤枝JC杯 中外製薬G ペレニアルFC 1-2
榛原TC 0-5
シルフィードFC 0-4
8/11 藤枝JC杯 島田横井G 聖隷JFC 1-3
藤枝中央SSS 3-3
豊南JFT 3-2
8/11 藤枝JC杯 藤枝中央小G 韮崎SC 0-2
広幡岡部 3-2
8/17 峡中杯 石田SSS 7-0
田富SSS 6-2
U韮崎FC 6-2
8/18 峡中杯 FC今宿 0-0
PK2-3
若草バイキング 4-0
9/15 TM 高洲南小G 青島東FC 0-0
ピュアFC 0-0
ピュアFC 1-2
9/16 TM 旧東海一高G TOKAI SA 2-1
町田JFC 1-0
TOKAI SA 5-1
町田JFC 2-1
町田JFC 1-1
9/21 にししんカップ 刈谷港町G 安城北部 4-0
刈谷SC 1-1
西尾SS 1-1
9/22 にししんカップ 刈谷港町G モンキーズ 0-0
PK4-3
蒲郡マリナーズ 2-0
西尾SS 2-1
優勝!!
9/28 TM 入江小G 入江SSS 2-1
島田第四SSS 3-0
入江SSS 4-0
島田第四SSS 6-0
10/5 TM 富士川緑地公園G 吉原第一 3-1
吉原第一 2-0
吉原第一 7-1
10/6 TM 六合東小G 六合東 7-0
長田南 3-1
アプローズFC 6-1
10/13 TM 高洲南小G 長田南 1-0
小川 9-0
10/19 全日少中西部予選 島田横井G 五和SSS 3-1
MINATO FC 3-1
11/2 全日少中西部予選 藤枝総合人工芝G FCステラ焼津 6-0
大洲SSS 5-1
県大会出場!!
11/9 TM 横井人工芝G 明誠イエロー 2-1
明誠ホワイト 1-1
藤枝東FC 3-0
11/17 全日少県大会 J-STEP ロプタ富士 2-1
オイスカ 1-2
11/23 TM 高洲南小G 青島東FC 4-0
飯田ファイターズ 5-2
相良 0-4
12/7 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G リベルダージ静岡 2-2
入江SSS 6-2
12/8 NTT中西部予選 横井人工芝G 島田第三 5-2
サキチ 0-0
県大会出場!!
12/14 三&洲カップ 高洲南小G 三島北上SC 3-3
PK3-4
広幡 1-3
12/15 松永杯 大洲小G 藤枝東FC 0-0
PK2-3
12/21 NKカップ 明和FC 2-0
TSV1973四日市 4-2
豊橋リトルJセレソン 0-2
12/22 NKカップ 常西SS 3-1
名張ラピドFC 6-0
豊橋リトルJセレソン 0-0
PK2-3
1/3 ホワイトドリームカップ 遠州灘海浜公園G 大谷台 4-0
錦田FC 8-0
浜松白脇SSS 3-0
八事FC 1-3
PAGE TOP