トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成30年度 U11

平成30年度 U11 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
3/24 TM 高洲南小G 藤枝東FC 3-6
5試合合計
3/25 TM 和田小G 和田SSS 4-1
藤枝明誠SC 0-1
和田SSS 2-1
藤枝明誠SC 1-1
藤枝明誠SC 1-0
3/31 聖隷ミニカップ 新原小G 聖隷W 3-2
芳川SSS 0-1
葵ヶ丘 1-0
4/7 TM 中島人工芝G ジョガドール富士見 2-1
ジョガドール富士見 2-3
ジョガドール富士見 2-1
4/21 TM 自彊小G 静岡南 4-1
自彊SSS 1-3
自彊SSS 1-2
4/22 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝中央小G 大洲SSS 1-2
藤枝明誠SC 1-1
4/29 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝大井川G 青島SSS 0-0
SAKICHI 4-2
4/30 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G ピュアFC 2-4
ピュアFC 1-4
5/12 TM 辰起町G ジョガドール富士見 2-0
ジョガドール富士見 0-2
ジョガドール富士見 5-0
5/13 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 蹴力FC 4-2
5/27 TM 高洲小G 高洲SSS 1-0
島田第一SSS 5-0
FCフォルミーガ 3-0
高洲SSS 2-0
島田第一SSS 1-0
FCフォルミーガ 1-0
6/3 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G 大洲SSS 3-3
青島東FC 1-1
6/10 藤枝市リーグ戦 中央小G 藤枝東FC 1-0
広幡・岡部 6-2
6/23 TM 宍原G SALFUS oRs 1-2
ピュアFC 0-6
ピュアFC 1-6
7/1 藤枝市リーグ戦 中央小G バンレオール岡部 4-0
青島東FC 1-1
7/7 藤枝市リーグ戦 葉梨小G 高洲SSS 1-0
TM 蹴力FC 0-1
7/14 江尻杯少年サッカー大会 江尻小G 清水北SSS 0-1
成田フェニックス 2-3
アズーリ豊橋 0-2
7/15 TM 富士見小G ジョガドール富士見 3-2
入江SSS 4-1
ジョガドール富士見 3-1
7/21 TM 富士見小G 青島東FC 3-0
青島東FC 3-1
7/22 TM 長崎新田G カワハラFC 0-1
高部JFC 0-5
飯田F 7-0
8/4 タカナンカップU11大会 大井川河川敷G 島田第四SSS 2-0
アプローズFC 4-0
蹴力FC 0-1
8/4 タカナンカップU11大会 大井川河川敷G 相良SSS 0-1
青島東FC 1-0
浜岡黒潮SSS 4-1
3位!
8/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 藤枝中央SSS 9-0
8/25 磐田第一SDKライスカップサッカー大会 稗原G レゾン袋井 2-1
北浜SSS 1-3
有玉SSS 2-0
8/26 磐田第一SDKライスカップサッカー大会 稗原G 中郡SSS 3-4
相生FC 5-2
9/1 TM 蒲原河川敷G RISE SC 2-2
静岡中田SSS 0-3
RISE FC 5-1
静岡中田SSS 0-5
9/16 TM 高洲南小G 焼津和田SSS 2-0
FC STELLA 2-1
焼津和田SSS 5-0
FC STELLA 1-4
9/22 しずぎんカップ藤枝予選 大井川河川敷G 青島東FC 2-1
藤枝中央SSS 5-0
9/23 しずぎんカップ藤枝予選 大井川河川敷G 藤枝明誠SC 1-1
西益津SSS 6-1
9/24 しずぎんカップ藤枝予選 巨石の森G 高洲SSS 2-1
蹴力FC 0-1
藤枝2位
10/6 MAKOTO HASEBE サッカー大会 草薙陸上競技場 ピュアFC 0-1
FACT 0-2
芳川 0-2
リバプール 1-2
10/8 TM 高洲南小G バンレオール岡部 1-2
バンレオール岡部 3-1
11/4 TM 東豊田小G 東豊田SSS 7-1
六合東SSS 4-1
東豊田SSS 5-0
11/10 TM 大井川多目的C 榛南FC 4-1
住吉SSS 11-1
ジョガドール富士見 1-3
ステラFC 1-5
11/18 TM 高洲南小G カワハラFC 0-2
カワハラFC 5-1
藤枝東FC 2-3
11/23 TM 長田南小G 入江SSS 4-0
長田南SSS 3-1
葵SSS 6-0
11/24 千葉遠征 スターナッツG VIVAIO船橋 1-0
20分1本
ちはら台SC 1-0
バディSC 2-1
VIVAIO船橋 2-1
バディSC 0-1
VIVAIO船橋 3-1
ちはら台 3-0
バディSC 0-3
ちはら台 1-2
VIVAIO船橋 0-6
11/25 千葉遠征 スターナッツG まつひだいSC 2-0
20分1本
VIVAIO船橋 6-1
まつひだいSC 2-0
まつひだいSC 0-5
VIVAIO船橋 2-2
まつひだいSC 4-0
まつひだいSC 3-2
VIVAIO船橋 3-0
まつひだいSC 3-1
12/2 TM 高洲南小G 大井川南SSS 4-0
榛南FC 4-0
大井川南SSS 5-2
榛南FC 6-0
12/8 泊山サバイバルマッチ 四日市中央緑地公園G 豊南 0-1
泊山 2-1
いなべ 4-1
西中 2-2
12/9 泊山サバイバルマッチ 四日市中央緑地公園G 長太 0-0
刈谷南 0-5
桃園 4-1
西尾 1-4
青島SSS 0-1
12/15 三&洲カップ 青島小G 吉田中央SSS 4-0
大富士FC 2-1
12/16 三&洲カップ 高洲南小G 常西SSS 3-1
U12大会
藤枝中央SSS 0-1
12/23 TAKASUチャレンジカップ 高洲小G 藤枝明誠SC 1-1
江尻SSS 9-0
ALEGRIAC.C 3-1
高洲SSS 2-0
優勝!!
1/6 タカナンフェスティバル 藤枝総合人工芝G キューズFC 0-3
SALFUS oRS 1-6
カワイ体育教室SC 4-4
FCフェルボール愛知 0-1
1/12 しずぎんカップ中西部予選 横井人工芝G MINATO FC 1-1
大洲SSS 1-1
初倉FC 5-0
1/13 しずぎんカップ中西部予選 大井川多目的C 大井川南SSC 1-1
PK3-2
榛南FC jr 2-3
1/26 TM 高洲南小G 大井川南SSC 2-0
相良SSS 3-0
キューズFC 1-1
2/9 三&洲交流会 藤枝総合人工芝G 高洲SSS 4-1
大洲SSS 6-0
青島SSS 1-3
青島SSS 2-0
2/10 TM 広幡小G 広幡SSS 1-2
稲葉SSS 4-1
広幡SSS 2-1
2/16 青島住建カップ 高洲南小G カワハラFC A 0-2
西尾SS 1-2
カワハラFC B 2-2
2/17 青島住建カップ 高洲南小G 広幡SSS 1-1
西が丘SSS 0-2
広幡SSS 1-1
2/23 今宿遠征 今宿小G 田名SC 8-0
FC今宿 1-2
2/24 今宿遠征 今宿小G 黒滝SC 4-2
藤沢FC 3-2
武山キッカーズ 3-2
PAGE TOP