トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成29年度 U9

平成29年度 U9 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
4/2 TM 弥勒スポーツ広場 ピュアFC 3-2
入江SSS 1-2
セユーズFC 7-0
安倍口足久保 7-2
4/9 TM 大内遊水池G ピュアFC 1-7
高部JFC 1-0
高部JFC 0-2
4/16 TM 横内小G 横内SSS 0-6
竜南F 20-0
横内SSS 0-4
4/22 藤枝市リーグ戦 大井川河川敷G 藤枝SSS 2-5
SAKICHI 0-10
高洲SSS 2-2
4/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 青島SSS 8-0
西益津SSS 1-3
大洲SSS 0-8
4/29 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝中央小G 蹴力FC 0-4
バンレオール岡部G 0-11
4/30 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 青島東FC 2-2
5/5 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G 青島SSS 11-1
榛南FC 1-2
浜岡黒潮 11-0
カワハラFC 2-2
PK3-2
5/6 TM 高洲南小G 長田南 4-3
あかつき 5-4
高部JFC 0-11
高洲SSS 4-0
5/14 藤枝市リーグ戦 野原商行G バンレオール岡部O 3-3
5/20 TM 三保第一小G 三保FC 2-0
黒石SSS 4-1
有度FC 7-0
5/21 駿河っ子カップ 島田市民G 榛南W 1-0
東益津 7-1
大洲SSS 1-3
6/3 TM 吉田トラック協会G ステラFC 2-1
ステラFC 1-1
ステラFC 3-1
6/4 藤枝市リーグ戦 生涯学習センターG 藤枝中央SSS 0-5
6/10 TM 相良総合G 浅羽FC 1-5
相良 4-3
KFC 4-1
6/11 TM 富士見小G ジョガドール富士見 3-1
ジョガドール富士見 0-1
ジョガドール富士見 3-2
6/18 TM 高洲南小G 3-2
五和 3-1
浅羽FC 9-2
ジョガドール富士見 1-3
7/8 TM 大洲小G 大洲SSS 1-4
大洲SSS 1-2
7/9 TM 村山ジャンボG 富士宮東 6-2
蹴力FC 1-5
7/15 TM 中野新田G キューズFC 1-2
入江 0-5
キューズFC 1-4
入江 2-6
7/22 TOMOカップ 藤枝小G 島田第三 4-1
東益津 3-0
藤枝中央 3-0
7/23 ジョガドールカップ 安倍口G 南部 6-0
竜洋 1-4
富士根南 7-0
7/29 泊山遠征 霞ヶ浦G アーボリー 10-0
泊山 5-2
NISHIO 1-0
西尾 5-0
7/30 泊山遠征 霞ヶ浦G 日永 3-2
いなべ 3-1
RFC 9-0
西尾 2-1
8/5 青島招待 青島小G 相生 2-1
黒石 4-1
藤枝中央SSS 2-2
8/6 青島招待 青島小G 大洲SSS 2-3
高根 0-1
8/19 イワタライスランドカップ 稗原G 青城JFC 8-0
相生FC 2-2
芳川 3-1
8/20 イワタライスランドカップ 稗原G 竜洋FC 2-0
磐田豊岡 1-3
準優勝!
8/26 若鮎カップ 中伊豆G アゴーラ熱海 0-6
函南 0-1
8/27 若鮎カップ 中伊豆G マーレFC 1-5
浮島・原 0-3
アミーゴス 0-2
9/18 TM 相良総合G 住吉 10-0
相良 2-2
住吉 6-1
相良 3-1
10/9 TM 大覚寺公園G 相良 3-1
ステラFC 3-2
相良 4-3
ステラFC 4-4
10/21 御殿場サッカーフェスティバル 時之栖舟久保G ピュアFC 1-2
フェルボール愛知 3-4
緑FC 4-2
バンレオール岡部 1-6
10/22 御殿場サッカーフェスティバル 時之栖舟久保G ピュアFC 0-1
フェルボール愛知 0-2
緑FC 2-1
フェルボール愛知 0-1
フェルボール愛知 1-0
11/3 大富士ちびっこサッカー大会 外神スポーツ広場 向山 8-0
富士川FC 2-1
大富士FC 2-2
吉原第一JFC 4-0
優勝!!
11/19 小川SSS主催フットサル大会 サンワフィールド ステラ 6-2
大井川南 6-2
島田第二 5-1
11/25 キラキラサッカー大会 エコパスタジアム 有玉 1-5
錦田VFC 4-0
飯田F 1-1
11/26 相良サッカーフェスティバル 相良総合G アプローズFC 4-1
ステラ 0-1
入江 0-0
ジョガドール富士見 2-1
12/3 TM 安倍口G セユーズFC 7-0
西奈 8-0
吉原第一JFC 6-0
12/16 クリスマスカップ パレット御殿場 御殿場東 10-0
スペリオール上吉田 11-0
共和A 4-1
12/17 クリスマスカップ 小山総合G FCトレーロス 1-1
高部JFC 0-1
砧ST 3-3
PK2-0
3位!
1/8 タカナンカップ 総合人工芝G 藤枝中央SSS 3-0
ピュアFC 2-2
相良 1-0
3位!
1/13 TM 青島東G 入江SSS 0-5
西益津SSS 4-1
青島東FC 9-2
1/21 三&洲交流会 大洲小G 大洲SSS 3-1
高洲SSS 2-0
1/28 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G 西益津SSS 6-2
住吉SSS 4-1
西益津SSS 6-1
住吉SSS 1-0
住吉SSS 5-0
2/11 TM 袋井アクアピュアG 袋井FC 3-0
袋井FC 3-1
袋井FC 1-3
2/25 セレステカップ 青島東小G 竜洋FC 1-5
リベルタージ 3-1
青島東FC 4-1
3/4 聖隷ミニカップ 青島東小G 聖隷ホワイト 3-1
五和SSS 0-1
聖隷レッド 5-2
岡崎西 5-0
3/11 TM 高洲小G 大洲SSS 6-1
刈谷南 3-2
泊山 3-1
藤枝中央SSS 2-1
PAGE TOP