トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成29年度 U10

平成29年度 U10 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
4/2 TM 高洲南小G ドラゴンズ柏A 0-4
ドラゴンズ柏B 3-3
ステラFC 0-0
ジョガドール富士見 1-3
4/15 TM 富士川緑地G アスルクラロ富士w 5-0
キューズエスパルス 3-1
アスルクラロ富士B 5-1
4/16 TM 大覚寺公園G 蹴力FC 4-2
黒石SSS 2-2
相生 2-0
蹴力FC 2-4
ステラFC 1-1
大富士FC 2-5
4/22 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島小G 順心 10-0
藤枝SSS 2-0
青島SSS B 0-0
4/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島小G 広幡SSS 2-2
青島SSS W 2-0
4/29 清水ペガサスカップ 江尻小G SALFUS oRS 1-4
富水SC 2-0
スクデットFC 1-5
4/30 清水ペガサスカップ 江尻小G 川崎ウイングス 3-2
エクセルシオール 0-2
5/3 TM 三ケ日 3-0
SHONAI FC 3-3
三ケ日 7-1
SHONAI FC 4-4
5/4 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G カワハラFC 4-1
服織 7-2
アスルクラロ沼津 7-0
ピュアFC 0-1
準優勝!
5/14 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 藤枝東FC 3-0
バンレオール岡部 3-4
青島東FC 0-2
5/21 藤枝市リーグ戦 瀬戸谷小G 稲葉SSS 5-1
6/3 TM 宍原G SEPALADA 3-1
あかつき 4-0
富士宮東 8-0
6/4 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 青島北SSS 1-0
6/10 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 高洲SSS 2-1
藤枝明誠SC 7-1
6/11 藤枝市リーグ戦 西益津小G 西益津SSS 7-1
6/25 TM 大井川南小G 大井川FC 6-0
大井川南 3-1
大井川南 4-2
7/2 TM 高洲南小G 青島東FC 0-1
エクセルシオール 0-4
住吉 5-0
7/8 TM 安倍口G 藤枝明誠SC 9-0
藤枝明誠SC 6-0
セユーズFCB 5-0
セユーズFCA 1-0
7/9 TM 村山ジャンボG 富士宮東 8-0
蹴力FC 1-5
富士宮東 7-0
蹴力FC 3-2
蹴力FC 5-3
富士宮東 5-1
7/15 TM 高洲南小G 六合東 6-1
高洲SSS 1-2
六合東 6-0
高洲SSS 2-0
南部 0-0
7/23 TM 入江小G SALFUS oRS 4-2
SALFUS oRS 2-1
入江 3-0
入江 3-0
8/5 TM 中島人工芝G セユーズFCA 3-0
セユーズFCB 1-1
セユーズFC 5-0
8/6 TM 島田第四小G 島田第四SSS 9-0
DIENTA 13-0
島田第四SSS 3-0
8/19 レッドデビル青島北招待 青島北小G 芳川 0-3
藤枝順心SC 4-0
六合 4-0
三島北上 5-0
磐田第一 3-0
3位!
8/26 しんきんカップ藤枝予選 青島SSS 0-4
藤枝東FC 1-2
8/27 しんきんカップ藤枝予選 朝比奈小G 広幡SSS 4-1
9/3 TM 大内遊水池G FACT 3-1
高部JFC 1-1
FACT 4-1
高部JFC 0-2
9/18 TM セレステG SEPALADA A 1-5
SALFUS oRS 1-1
SEPALADA B 1-1
アスルクラロ沼津 0-9
10/21 TM 西益津G 西益津SSS 4-2
高洲SSS 2-5
11/4 TM 高洲南小G 青島東FC 0-3
藤枝東FC 5-1
青島東FC 0-5
藤枝東FC 0-3
11/12 黒田杯 山宮スポーツ公園G 吉原第一JFC 5-4
セユーズFC 1-1
江尻 5-2
住吉 6-0
優勝!!
11/25 相良サッカーフェスティバル 相良総合G 黒石 2-4
相良RED 1-2
有玉 2-2
初倉FC 7-0
12/2 御殿場jrカップ 高根ふれあいG ロンドリーナ 2-1
御殿場東 11-0
田奈 1-0
12/3 御殿場jrカップ パレット御殿場 大庭 3-4
榛南FC 0-3
12/9 TM 藤枝総合人工芝G 広幡SSS 0-4
吉田中央 1-1
広幡SSS 2-5
吉田中央 4-3
12/17 青島招待 藤枝市民G 西益津SSS 7-0
黒石 2-1
田子浦 3-1
相良 3-2
優勝!!
1/6 藤枝南ロータリー杯 総合人工芝G バンレオール岡部 4-3
青島北 2-1
1/7 藤枝南ロータリー杯 総合人工芝G 青島SSS 6-1
蹴力FC 3-0
優勝!!
1/21 TM 和田小G 大井川南&和田 3-0
大井川南&和田 2-1
吉田中央 5-3
大井川南&和田 1-3
吉田中央 2-1
1/27 TM 高洲南小G ステラFC 0-1
浜松蒲 1-0
浜松蒲 0-2
浜松蒲 1-0
浜松蒲 0-1
浜松蒲 1-0
浜松蒲 4-1
2/4 TM 高洲南小G 島田第四SSS 3-0
セユーズFC 1-2
島田第四SSS 3-1
セユーズFC 3-0
2/10 TM 葉梨小G 聖隷JFC 3-4
バンレオール岡部 3-1
蹴力FC 3-3
2/11 TM 袋井アクアピュアG 袋井FC 2-1
袋井FC 4-1
袋井FC 5-3
PAGE TOP