トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成28年度 U9

平成28年度 U9 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
4/9 TM 大井川河川敷G ステラ 6-2
藤枝順心 7-1
ステラ 7-1
藤枝順心 3-0
4/10 TM 相良総合G 六合東 9-1
相良 0-7
聖隷 5-3
4/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 大井川河川敷G 大洲 0-4
SAKICHI 4-1
4/29 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島北小G 青島東FC 4-1
蹴力 3-4
4/30 藤枝市リーグ戦 広幡小G 広幡 5-1
バンレオール岡部 5-0
5/3 TM 宍原G SENA 7-4
Fukuroi 6-2
FC VELSA 4-0
5/5 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G 島田第二 3-1
榛南FC 4-1
泊山 5-0
相良 2-0
5/15 駿河っ子カップ 島田市民G 六合 3-1
大井川FC 1-0
青島北 0-0
PK2-0
大洲 1-0
6/11 藤枝市リーグ戦 野原商工 高洲 6-1
青島 2-1
6/12 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲小G 高洲南W 12-0
藤枝中央 6-0
6/18 聖隷ミニカップ 新原小G 笠井 4-2
芳川 1-1
磐田豊岡 4-2
聖隷 1-5
6/19 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島東小G 青島北 3-1
西益津 16-0
7/10 TM 港小G 1-3
1-7
7/16 TM 池新田G 竜洋 2-2
レゾン袋井 4-0
浜岡黒潮 4-0
竜洋 2-3
7/17 TM 長田南小G 長田南 0-2
藤枝 2-0
住吉 3-2
7/24 TM 青島東小G 青島東FC 8-3
大井川FC 5-2
7/31 TM 南部小G 7-0
南部 0-3
8/6 TM 高洲小G 高洲SSS 1-8
愛知豊南 2-6
8/7 TM 青島小G 青島北SSS 1-2
青島SSS 1-3
8/20 磐田ライスランドカップ 稗原G 浜岡黒潮SSS 0-5
袋井東FC 1-6
森FC 8-1
8/21 磐田ライスランドカップ 安久路G 竜洋FC 5-0
磐田豊岡JFC 2-0
8/27 若鮎カップ 中伊豆G 高根 3-0
長泉アミーゴスB 0-7
サンライズFC 0-4
8/28 若鮎カップ 中伊豆G ヴェンツーラ 0-1
富士川FC 4-1
9/25 TM 川原小G 城北SSS 4-0
カワハラA 2-0
カワハラB 0-1
10/1 TM 長田南小G 長田西SSS 2-0
長田南SSS 3-1
長田南SSS 2-1
長田西SSS 5-0
10/15 御殿場サッカーフェスティバル 先島G AZスポーツ 2-4
フェルボール愛知 5-6
緑FC 1-5
岐阜VAMOS 1-2
10/16 御殿場サッカーフェスティバル 先島G AZスポーツ 1-3
フェルボール愛知 1-3
岐阜VAMOS 1-0
緑FC 2-0
緑FC 1-4
10/22 TM 高洲小G 高洲SSS 1-0
島田第四SSS 7-1
高洲SSS 1-1
島田第四SSS 2-0
10/23 西豊田カップ 西豊田小G 南部SSS 2-0
東豊田SSS 4-1
岡小SSS 3-2
優勝!
11/3 大富士チビッコサッカー大会 外神スポーツ広場 山田SSS 3-0
黒田SSS 5-0
相生ブルー 1-1
玉諸 0-2
準優勝
11/6 TM 池新田G アプローズFC 4-3
浜岡黒潮 2-2
KFC 4-1
アプローズFC 4-3
11/23 TM 富士見小G ジョガドール黄 0-0
SJFC 1-0
ジョガドール緑 2-1
12/10 クリスマスカップ 小山町多目的広場 大岡SSS 7-0
碇ST 5-0
小山JFC 2-0
12/11 クリスマスカップ 小山町多目的広場 プリメーラ御殿場 1-1
高部JFC 1-3
SFCjr 3-3(PK6-5)
36チーム中5位
12/17 TM 青島北小G 青島北SSS 6-1
青島北SSS 4-1
12/24 TM 池新田G KFC 5-1
浜岡黒潮 0-0(PK1-3)
相良SSS 5-1
KFC 5-2
1/15 TM 横内小G 南部 3-1
横内 4-1
横内 3-1
1/21 TM 長崎新田G SEPALADA 2-3
CEUSEFC 3-0
RISEFC 1-2
1/22 三&洲交流会 高洲小G 大洲SSS 0-3
高洲SSS 1-2
1/28 富士山カップ 高根ふれあい広場 リベルダージ 4-0
小山JFC 0-4
高根SSS 0-5
1/29 富士山カップ 高根ふれあい広場 フェニックス 3-1
玉穂 3-1
裾野東 4-1
2/4 TM 横井人工芝G 青島W 0-0
青島B 2-0
ステラ 1-4
青島W 4-1
青島B 1-5
2/12 TM 富士見小G ジョガドール黄 0-2
飯田F 2-1
ジョガドール緑 0-10
2/18 TM 川原小G カワハラFC 3-9
15分6本
2/19 TM 富士見小G ジョガドール黄 0-2
ジョガドール緑 0-2
長田西 5-0
2/26 セレステカップ 青島東小G 青島北 4-0
由比 13-0
竜洋 4-0
優勝!!
3/11 TM 青島東小G 青島東FC 3-3
大井川FC 8-1
3/12 TM 広幡小G 広幡 1-4
藤枝中央 4-1
広幡 2-8
3/20 青島春季交流戦 藤枝総合G 浜岡黒潮 2-1
富塚 1-1
大富士 1-6
相良 3-5
PAGE TOP