トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成28年度 U8

平成28年度 U8 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
3/27 TM 特別支援学校G 長田南 11-2
セユーズFC 8-0
ピュアFC 2-1
4/3 TM 島田第四小G 島田第四 8-1
島田第四 3-0
島田第四 7-0
4/16 TM 長田南小G ピュアFCA 2-3
ピュアFCB 6-0
長田南 3-2
4/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 大井川河川敷G SAKICHI 0-7
蹴力 0-12
4/29 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島北小G 青島北 0-3
バンレオール岡部 0-12
4/30 藤枝市リーグ戦 広幡小G 藤枝中央 1-0
西益津 1-3
5/3 TM 蒲原河川敷G 清水クラブ 1-3
麻機 8-0
庵原 2-1
5/8 TM 相良総合G 大須賀 4-1
相良 1-2
大須賀 1-1
相良 2-1
5/14 TM 野原商工G バンレオール岡部 8-12
5/21 TM ロプタ静岡 カワハラFC 3-0
ボカ広幡 2-0
カワハラFC 2-4
ボカ広幡 2-4
6/12 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲小G 高洲南B 0-12
高洲 2-1
6/19 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島東小G 青島 0-6
青島東 0-4
6/26 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲小G 広幡 0-6
TM 高洲 2-0
7/2 藤枝市リーグ戦 大洲小G 大洲 0-8
7/17 TM 東豊田小G 東豊田 9-2
静岡南 6-1
長田北 4-1
7/23 TM 竜南小G LESTE 8-0
南部 9-0
7/24 TM 大内遊水池G 高部JFC 3-4
静岡横内 3-5
7/30 高洲チャレンジカップ 中外製薬G 黒石SSS 7-0
大洲SSS 5-6
金谷SSS 12-1
江尻SSS 5-2
3位
8/6 TM 宍原G SALFUS oRs 4-4
島田第四SSS 8-0
袋井FC 5-4
9/4 TM 長田南小G カワハラB 8-1
長田南 6-2
カワハラA 2-7
カワハラ 7-1
9/10 TM 黒石小G 高洲SSS 3-1
黒石SSS 5-1
高洲SSS 2-0
15分1本
黒石SSS 1-7
15分1本
9/11 TM 伝馬小G 西奈SSS 14-0
伝馬SSS 5-0
伝馬SSS 6-1
9/25 TOKAIケーブルネットワーク杯 藤枝総合人工芝G 榛南FCW 7-0
小川SSS 7-2
ラガッツァ焼津 3-0
ブロック優勝!
10/1 TM 静岡中田小G SEPALADA富士 2-2
三保FC 2-2
10/2 TM 長崎新田G ボカ広幡 5-1
高部JFC 0-1
ピュアFC 0-3
高部JFC(U7) 3-0
10/8 SDF静岡ミニサッカー大会 三保FC 3-2
プリメーラ御殿場 4-3
SAKICHI 1-2
バンレオール岡部 1-1(PK5-4)
優勝!
10/22 TM 高洲南小G 島田第四SSS 1-0
ピュアFC 1-1
長田北SSS 5-0
10/30 TM 三保第一小G 三保FC 4-0
浜田SSS 9-0
三保FC 2-0
浜田SSS 6-0
11/3 大富士チビッコサッカー大会 外神スポーツ広場 江尻SSS 6-0
大富士FC 0-0
ピュアFC 3-2
RISE SC 2-1
優勝!
11/5 TM 長田北小G SEPALADA富士 6-1
長田北SSS 4-0
SEPALADA富士 1-0
以下12分1本
長田北SSS 2-0
長田北SSS 3-1
11/26 相良サッカーフェスティバル 相良総合G 静岡横内 0-2
浅羽FC 2-1
住吉SSS 1-2
レゾン袋井 3-1
5位
12/4 TM 大洲小G 大洲SSS 3-0
大洲SSS 7-4
12/11 TM ロプタ静岡 カワハラFC 5-2
カワハラFC 9-4
カワハラFC 4-2
カワハラFC 5-4
カワハラFC 3-1
12分1本
1/8 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G 住吉SSS 5-0
東豊田SSS 6-1
ドリーム 13-0
相良SSS 2-4
準優勝!
1/15 TM 東豊田小G 東豊田SSS 4-0
東豊田SSS 4-0
東豊田SSS 10-0
東豊田SSS 11-0
東豊田SSS 4-0
12分1本
1/21 TM 長崎新田G 高部JFC 0-3
12分1本
高部JFC 0-2
CEUSE FC 6-4
高部JFC 2-6
CEUSE FC 3-2
2/4 ストロベリーマッチ 袋井親水G 浅羽FC 5-0
三ケ日FC 12-0
SHONAI FC 4-0
磐田第一 1-2
2/5 ストロベリーマッチ 袋井親水G 天竜FC 1-1
竜洋FC 4-1
相良SSS 3-2
テンマSC 4-2
優勝!!
2/19 TM 藤枝市民G 高洲 4-0
榛南FC 1-1
大洲 0-2
榛南FC 0-0
12分1本
3/5 TM 大井川南小G 島田第一 10-0
大井川南 7-4
小川 7-5
3/18 エクセルシオールカップ かんなみスポーツ公園 P.S.T.C.LONDRINA 2-1
フェルウェ 5-0
ピュアFC 2-0
静浦FC 7-0
エクセルシオール 5-3
優勝!!
PAGE TOP