トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成28年度 U11

平成28年度 U11 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
3/27 TM 西豊田小G 宮竹 5-0
西豊田 2-1
宮竹 2-0
西豊田 0-0
4/9 TM 江尻小G 江尻 2-0
入江 0-0
エスパルス前座試合 IAIスタジアム 3-0
4/10 TM 西奈小G 西奈 3-0
吉原第一 1-1
西奈 0-3
吉原第一 3-0
4/16 TM 明誠G 明誠 4-1
SALFUS 0-4
明誠 3-0
4/23 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島北小G 青島北SSS 0-0
高洲SSS 1-0
4/24 TM 青島東小G 青島東FC 0-4
蹴力 2-1
六合東 2-0
4/29 藤枝市リーグ戦 広幡小G 岡部 6-0
蹴力 1-0
5/1 TM 高洲南小G 島田第四 3-1
ピュア 0-3
セユーズ 2-0
ピュア 0-1
5/8 藤枝市リーグ戦 広幡小G 西益津 0-0
藤枝東 0-3
5/15 TM 大内遊水G 入江 0-0
高部JFC 0-2
ピュア 1-3
島田第四 1-0
5/29 交流大会 袋井親水公園 アスルクラロ沼津jr 4-2
浜岡黒潮 1-1
アプローズ 1-0
アスルクラロ沼津 0-1
6/4 藤枝市リーグ戦 大井川河川敷G 広幡 10-0
明誠 0-0
6/11 藤枝市リーグ戦 大井川河川敷G SAKICHI 2-0
バンレオール岡部 2-1
6/18 TM 高洲南小G ドリーム 3-2
入江 2-1
アプローズ 4-0
6/19 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 藤枝中央 0-0
藤枝 4-0
6/26 藤枝市リーグ戦 青島小G 青島 3-2
青島東 1-3
7/3 TM VF甲府 2-2
友愛 0-1
VF甲府 2-0
友愛 0-1
7/10 TM 港小G 6-0
5-1
7/17 ピュアサマーチャレンジカップ 田町小G ピュアFB 2-3
ピュアFA 1-2
六合東 1-0
テンマ 1-2
7/23 伊豆チャンピオンズカップ 小室山G ドリーム 3-1
マーレ 1-0
FC下田 0-3
7/24 伊豆チャンピオンズカップ 長岡中G SEPALADA 0-3
フェニックス 2-0
7/30 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G 城北SSS 2-0
レオヴィスタ 0-2
神戸 15-0
7/31 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G SHONAI FC 3-1
入江SSS 4-2
入江SSS 1-2
準優勝
8/6 TM 高洲南小G 藤沢FC 0-2
青島東FC 0-0
港SSS 1-0
藤沢FC 0-1
8/7 TM 大内遊水池G パルピターレ 1-0
高部JFC 2-0
テンマ 2-1
パルピターレ 4-0
8/27 磐田第一S.D.Kサッカー大会 安久路G 磐田豊岡JFC W 3-0
積志SSS 5-0
北浜SSS 1-1(PK2-0)
8/28 磐田第一S.D.Kサッカー大会 稗原G 磐田第一 1-0
アプローズFC 1-0
優勝!!
9/3 TM 焼津南小G 焼津南SSS 4-1
焼津南SSS 2-0
9/4 TM 青島東小G 高洲SSS 1-1
青島東SSS 1-1
青島東SSS 1-4
9/19 TM 長崎新田G 清水クラブ 1-0
由比SSS 1-1
高部JFC 3-0
9/22 TM 高洲南小G 青島東SSS 2-1
吉原第一 1-0
SEPALADA 0-3
9/25 TM ホンダFC 0-6
藤枝SSS 3-0
港SSS 2-0
10/1 TM 青島東小 青島北SSS 4-0
青島東SSS 0-1
青島東SSS 2-0
10/8 レッドデビル青北招待 藤枝総合人工芝G 錦田FC 8-0
アルピーノJr 2-0
10/9 レッドデビル青北招待 MareFC 1-0
ピュアFC 2-0
静岡中田SSS 1-1PK(1-3)
準優勝
11/6 TM 高洲南小G ピュアFC 0-2
入江SSS 1-2
ピュアFC 0-4
入江SSS 0-0
11/12 しずぎん藤枝予選 藤岡小G 明誠W 0-0(PK3-2)
11/13 TM 島田第四小G アプローズFC 0-2
島田第四SSS 1-2
11/20 TM 大内遊水G 島田第四SSS 1-0
高部JFC 0-7
吉原第一JSC 2-2
あかつき 0-3
11/23 しずぎん藤枝予選 藤岡小G 高洲SSS 0-0
蹴力 0-1
藤枝東FC 0-4
12/10 泊山サバイバルマッチ 霞ヶ浦サッカーG 刈谷南 3-2
石薬師 1-1
西尾 1-1
長太 1-3
12/11 泊山サバイバルマッチ 桃園 0-2
泊山 2-0
青島 2-1
いなべ 0-2
西中 0-1
12/17 三&洲カップ 三島北上 2-2(PK0-2)
広幡SSS 4-0
12/18 三&洲カップ 大富士FC 1-4
島田第一SSS 2-2(PK1-3)
12/24 TM 青島SSS 4-1
アルピーノFC 0-3
青島FC 2-0
アルピーノFC 1-0
12/25 TM さなる 0-1
刈谷 1-3
さなる 1-0
刈谷 1-1
1/3 TM 江尻SSS 0-2
戸上 1-1
江尻SSS 1-0
戸上 2-1
1/15 TM 富士川河川敷G 富士川FC 0-2
三島北上 2-2
駒越SSS 3-2
富士川FC 1-0
1/22 TM 安倍口G 横内SSS 0-2
CEUSE FC 1-1
CEUSE FC 4-1
1/28 TM 藤枝中央小G 藤枝中央SSS 1-5
15分8本
1/29 さなるカップ 馬郡運動広場 長岡京SSS 3-1
さなるSSS 0-2
長岡京SSS 7-0
篠原 0-3
2/18 今宿遠征 今宿小G 田名 0-3
FC今宿 1-1
2/19 今宿遠征 今宿小G 藤沢FC 0-0
足柄FC 0-2
綾瀬FCジェッツ 1-3
2/25 青島住建カップ 大井川河川敷G 掛川JFC89 1-0
西が丘 1-1
西尾 0-2
2/26 青島住建カップ 大井川河川敷G さなるSSS 1-0
金石SSS 3-1
西尾SS 1-1(PK9-8)
優勝!!
3/4 タカナンカップ 総合人工芝G 浜岡黒潮 1-5
西が丘 0-3
3/5 タカナンカップ 総合人工芝G 焼津東 1-3
島田第四 2-2(PK3-2)
3/11 やま城・タイヘイカップ 高根小G AZ 0-2
富岡 1-0
秦野西 1-0
3/12 やま城・タイヘイカップ 高根小G 青島東 0-0
焼津西 4-0
3/19 高根ふれあいカップ 高根ふれあい広場 長泉南 1-0
山王 0-1
ひばり 2-3
3/20 TM 高洲南小G 0-2
西豊田 0-1
1-1
西豊田 2-0
PAGE TOP