トップページ > 試合結果 > 平成28年度 U10

平成28年度 U10 試合結果
期日 大会名 会場 対戦相手 スコア 勝敗 備考
3/27 TM 島田第二小G 島田第二 1-1
自彊 0-1
4/10 TM 大内遊水池G 高部JFC 0-3
テンマ 3-4
向山 1-2
高部JFC 1-2
4/11 TM 藤枝東高G 藤枝東 1-6
藤枝東 1-3
4/23 ペガサス清水カップ 駒越小G 岡小 12-0
新座片山FC 0-4
由比 2-0
4/24 ペガサス清水カップ 江尻小G エスパルス三島 0-4
GP 3-1
4/30 藤枝市リーグ戦 巨石の森G 高洲 2-0
藤枝中央 8-0
5/4 タカナンカップ 高洲南小G 六合 5-0
FCneo 1-0
島田第二 2-1
青島東 0-1
5/8 藤枝市リーグ戦 西益津小G 藤枝東L 2-1
青島東 1-3
5/15 TM 高洲南小G 藤枝東 0-0
藤枝東 4-1
藤枝東 0-1
藤枝東 1-1
5/22 TM 狩野橋G セユーズA 2-1
あかつき 2-0
セユーズB 4-1
江尻 2-0
5/29 TM 島田第五小G 島田第二 1-1
島田第五 0-4
島田第三 9-1
6/4 藤枝市リーグ戦 瀬戸谷小G 明誠 1-0
藤枝東G 3-0
6/11 藤枝市リーグ戦 高洲南小G 稲葉 3-0
青島 1-2
6/12 藤枝市リーグ戦 西益津小G 西益津 10-0
6/19 藤枝市リーグ戦 藤枝小G 藤枝 7-0
藤枝順心 4-3
6/26 藤枝市リーグ戦 瀬戸谷小G バンレオール岡部 0-1
7/2 TM 蒲郡多目的G Nagoya 0-3
高浜 1-3
若草 1-2
津田 1-5
7/10 TM 青島東小G 青島東 4-3
相良 3-4
7/17 TM 高洲南小G 明誠Y 5-1
明誠W 5-0
明誠Y 4-0
藤枝東B 3-0
藤枝東A 2-1
藤枝東B 3-2
藤枝東A 1-1
7/24 TM 港小G 港SSS 2-0
港SSS 0-0
港SSS 0-2
7/30 TM 大井川西小G ディエンタ 3-2
大井川FC 1-0
葵FC 5-2
大井川FC 1-0
7/31 SJカップ 安倍口G 安倍口・足久保 3-0
高洲SSS 1-2
セユーズFC 3-2
8/6 TM 島田第四小G セユーズFC 2-0
島田第四SSS 4-1
セユーズFC 1-1
島田第四SSS 2-4
8/20 レッドデビル青島北招待 青島北小G 六合SSS 10-0
磐田第一 3-2
錦田FC 6-1
稲葉SSS 4-0
芳川 0-1
準優勝
8/27 しんきんカップ藤枝予選 藤枝SSS 1-0
藤枝中央SSS 1-0
8/28 しんきんカップ藤枝予選 明誠Y 3-1
サキチ 2-0
9/3 しんきんカップ藤枝予選 バンレオール岡部 1-1(PK2-3)
青島SSS 1-0
藤枝3位
9/10 しんきんカップ中西部予選 金谷SSS 1-1
黒石SSS 5-1
青島東SSS 0-0
グループ2位
9/22 しんきんカップ中西部プレーオフ 大井川多目的G バンレオール岡部 1-2
10/2 TM 静岡西高G 大富士FC 1-5
和田JFC 1-2
長田北SSS 1-1
大富士FC 1-1
10/10 TM 藤枝東高G 藤枝東FC 5-7
5連戦
10/15 TM 島田第四小G 住吉SSS 1-1
島田第四SSS 1-1
住吉SSS 0-3
島田第四SSS 4-1
10/30 ピュアチャレンジカップ 田町小G 吉原第一JFC 3-0
さなるSSS 2-4
プレジール 1-1
11/3 フットサル大会 島田バラの丘 黒石SSS 1-2
島田第一A 1-2
小川A 3-2
小川B 2-2
11/12 TM 中外G 高洲SSS 7-2
青島東FC 2-2
藤枝SSS 6-1
11/19 プリメーラ御殿場カップ 高根ふれあい広場 マーレFC 3-0
品濃 1-0
田奈 1-0
1位通過
11/20 プリメーラ御殿場カップ 深川 1-5
開成SC 2-2(PK2-1)
12/10 高洲チャレンジカップ 江尻SSS 2-4
青島SSS 1-1
藤枝SSS 4-0
12/19 TM 川原小G 大富士FC 1-1
カワハラA 0-3
カワハラB 2-3
1/15 TM 浜岡総合G 浜岡黒潮O 4-3(PK2-2)
相良SSS 4-2(PK2-2)
榛南FC 0-4(PK1-2)
榛南FC 0-5(PK2-1)
1/22 プログレッソ招待 上野小G プログレッソFC 5-1
三島VFC 2-0
庵原SC 0-5
準優勝!!
1/28 藤枝南ロータリー杯 総合人工芝G 西益津SSS 2-0
1/29 藤枝南ロータリー杯 明誠Y 1-1(PK1-2)
2/11 TM 高洲南小G 藤枝東FC 2-4
相良SSS 1-3
藤枝東FC 1-6
相良SSS 1-9
2/12 TM 島田第一小G 島田第五 3-0
島田第一 4-2
島田第四 3-1
2/18 TM 藤枝市民G 浜松蒲 3-2
大富士FC 1-2
Vivace FC 1-1
高部JFC 1-6
2/19 大井川FCカップ 大井川西小G 港SSS 1-1(PK2-3)
藁科FC 0-3
細江KS 11-0
2/25 浜岡黒潮カップ 浜岡総合G 聖隷 4-0
竜洋 3-0
2/26 浜岡黒潮カップ 浜岡総合G 大須賀 3-0
磐田第一 1-2
サキチ 0-3
3/4 キャラバンカップ 青島東小G FC NEO 3-0
藤枝SSS 0-6
3/5 キャラバンカップ 高洲小G 錦田FC 0-2
青島北 1-3
3/11 調布市四年生招待大会 関東村G 府中GF 1-0
多摩小 0-4
飛田給 1-0
3/12 調布市四年生招待大会 関東村G 調和 4-2
若葉 3-2
小金井緑 0-0(PK8-9)
3/20 TM 瀬戸谷小G 藤枝東FC 1-0
FC豊川 3-2
3/25 TM 島田第二小G 島田第二 1-0
黒石 0-2
0-0
PAGE TOP